Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BRISBANE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+17.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9LP
← Back to All Properties