30, KINGSLEY AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 3SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+217.5%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+57.5%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1