Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRINS AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.7%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+17.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+82.8%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+22.4%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3HU
← Back to All Properties