Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CENTURION WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+6.4%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LD
← Back to All Properties