Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-16.1%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+114.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties