9, DORSET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.4%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,500-44.4%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500+5.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+142.1%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+113.9%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1