Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RANDOLPH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£62,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+164.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8TE
← Back to All Properties