Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HENRY LAVER COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-13.4%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
-10.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+32.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,200
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3AF
← Back to All Properties