Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+45.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9JD
← Back to All Properties