Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, JOHNSON AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,500
+35.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 21 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2QT
← Back to All Properties