Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SCHOLES LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+60.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+229.2%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6LY
← Back to All Properties