Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
12 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+20.3%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LZ
← Back to All Properties