Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-12.5%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+14.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties