Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
719, ASHTON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,995
Last Sold Price
10 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,995
+123.0%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2RG
← Back to All Properties