Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALLISTONWAY, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,728
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£108,728 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,728
+58.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7HY
← Back to All Properties