64, KEMP STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 6DY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,076
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£135,076 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,076+150.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£135,076 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000-10.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+66.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-9.1%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+153.8%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1