Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE OLD TANNERY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+98.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£118,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,450
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8AL
← Back to All Properties