Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+20.0%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+300.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AF
← Back to All Properties