Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT, 44, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+56.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+44.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties