112, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+28.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+41.0%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1