Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAINSBOROUGH RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+26.0%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+26.8%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,000
+92.0%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
+£162,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,570
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0TR
← Back to All Properties