20, GRAHAM ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£228,000+102.7%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+16.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1