Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,750
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,750
+22.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
-1.5%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8PN
← Back to All Properties