79A, POINTOUT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+79.8%
Sold on 20 August 2023
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+161.9%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 24 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1