36, RIFFHAMS DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+61.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,000
Sold on 13 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1