Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGHFIELD GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+23.3%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
-7.3%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6BY
← Back to All Properties