Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, JOSEPH LEIGH HOUSE, 67, WELLINGTON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,800
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3AD
← Back to All Properties