Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+1.8%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0JT
← Back to All Properties