Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£123,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+144.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SL
← Back to All Properties