Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WEST ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-28.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+539.1%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9AU
← Back to All Properties