34, CARISBROOK COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 6SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+139.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950+10.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1