Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-26.9%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950
-7.0%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,454 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,404
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties