Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
-16.0%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties