18, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 4EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£505,000+32.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+5.6%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+289.2%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1