Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILLFIELDS, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+14.5%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+149.0%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8HE
← Back to All Properties