19, MUNDY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 3PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+10.8%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+59.5%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1