52, PATTERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,550
Last Sold Price
22 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£50,550+9.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1