44, LANCASTER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+159.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+26.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1