Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BLAKISTON STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-25.0%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+102.4%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EN
← Back to All Properties