Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-21.0%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+93.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AF
← Back to All Properties