Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, HALLAM ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.8%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,000
-51.8%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9TT
← Back to All Properties