7, KATHERINE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+4.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+112.1%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1