Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+226.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3RY
← Back to All Properties