Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST SAMPSON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+29.2%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RW
← Back to All Properties