Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CHAMBERS STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,500
+156.7%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TH
← Back to All Properties