57, FREDERICK STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,500+71.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+16.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+149.0%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1