27, PHILLIPS ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+117.5%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+12.5%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1