Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KNOX ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+826.7%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+826.7%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JL
← Back to All Properties