Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE COPPICE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+93.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+50.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9PL
← Back to All Properties