Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+71.3%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties